Home / Recharge / UPDATED: President Emmerson Mnangagwa’s List Of Looters And Externalizers Is Out

UPDATED: President Emmerson Mnangagwa’s List Of Looters And Externalizers Is Out


President Emmerson Mnangagwa

UPDATE: When we first published this list, it had the third and final table that has category III cases missing. These are cases that have been described as illicit financial flows that is funds externalised to foreign banks in cash or under spurious transactions (please don’t ask what spurious means). This is the list that has names of individuals as well as companies.

The President has finally announced the names of those who externalised funds, as promised. A two-week extension had been given to those who had not come forward under the amnesty. We will be looking at it to confirm if there are any interesting things for us to report on concerning the list itself.

THE FULL LIST (44 PAGES):

CATEGORY I :      Illicit Financial Flows – Funds Externalised through Non Repatriation Of Export Proceeds

Name of Exporter Sector Amount (USD)
1. African Associated Mines Mining 62049622
2. Marange Resources Mining 54238249
3. Canadile Miners Mining 31350554
4. Mbada Diamonds Mining 14764060
5. Jinan Mining Mining 11072668
6. Gold Driven Tobacco Tobacco 10622789
7. Insing Investments Agriculture 10187158
8. Allied Timbers Zimbabwe Agriculture 4336765
9. Pacific Cigarette Company Tobacco 4122966
10. P T Royal Ostrindo Zimbabwe Manufacturing 2784459
11. Pan African Mining Mining 2659335
12. Turnall Manufacturing 2379579
13. Erdogal Enterprises Manufacturing 1719696
14. Central African Batteries Manufacturing 1429674
15. Muilholland Marketing t/a Farmgate Agriculture 1266576
16. Tigrina t/a Farmgate Agriculture 959027
17. Cottrade Agriculture 777070
18. Windmill Manufacturing 776870
19. Tarisiro Mining Investments Mining 662860
20. Steahurst Investments Agriculture 594443
21. DMO Technological Services Manufacturing 582240
22. Zimbabwe Diamond Education College Mining 475463
23. Flair International Manufacturing 421442
24. Chestergate Investments Agriculture 421351
25. Cut Rag Processors Tobacco 418200
26. United Refineries Ltd Manufacturing 387180
27. Zimchem Refiners Manufacturing 342487
28. Unilever South East Africa Manufacturing 315194
29. Hereby Investments 313500
30. Ace Hood Farm Agriculture 312207
31. Hammer and Tongues 311308
32. Slovay Trading Manufacturing 302625
33. Weighbridge Tech Africa Manufacturing 301575
34. Southern Cotton Company Agriculture 296957
35. Raysen Commodities Cross Border Freight 293461
36. Crest Poultry Group Agriculture 286595
37. Fermex Manufacturing 280763
38. Welmed Suppliers Cross Border Freight 280500
39. Zimbabwe Gold Miners & Millers Association (ZIGMMA) Manufacturing 276153
40. Sino-Zim Cotton Holdings Mining 269181
41. Eaglemoss Enterprises Agriculture 249106
42. Makeh Enterprises Cross Border Freight 228034
43. South Wales Electric 227040
44. Jinmac Zim Cotton Manufacturing 210225
45. Tiltlark Trading t/a RM Tanneries Agriculture 205065
46. Black Box Investments Agriculture 195000
47. First Access Mining Manufacturing 183503
48. Fossil Wood Exporters Manufacturing 180000
49. Allen Wack and Shepherd Manufacturing 161275
50. Coppleridge Enterprises 152841
51. Schweppes Zimbabwe Limited Cross Border Freight 148128
52. Rubber Products Manufacturers Manufacturing 145032
53. Highdon Investments Manufacturing 144000
54. Glanmot Manufacturing t/a Steel World Manufacturing 137839
55. Good Memories Enterprises Manufacturing 135418
56. Trafton Enterprises Cross Border Freight 127960
57. Zimboy Shipping Pvt Ltd Manufacturing 121034
58. River Ranch Limited t/a Limpopo Mineral Resources Limited Cross Border Freight 118517
59. Dinwell Investments t/a Green Basket Mining 114864
60. Fahad Investments Private Limited Agriculture 113409
61. Corporate Appointments t/A Niloticus Trading Company Mining 112555
62. Westwing Investments Manufacturing 112238
63. Bernstein Clothing Cross Border Freight 111163
64. Bell PTA Manufacturing 110230
65. Beta Coal Manufacturing 108122
66. Gatbro Zimbabwe Mining 107460
67. Titantech 105108
68. Elengrow Investments 100188
69. Roselt Mitchel Enterprises t/a Metal Components Manufacturers Manufacturing 100060
70. Revio Investment Manufacturing 100000
71. PG Industries Zimbabwe Manufacturing 99855
72. Maguteni Manufacturing 95000
73. FSI Cotton 94926
74. Glentime Investments Agriculture 93890
75. Restapedic Bedding Manufacturing 91260
76. Forbmat Investments Manufacturing 89757
77. Smartwork Investments Manufacturing 89108
78. Madzimure Resources Manufacturing 88200
79. Seybest Enterprises Mining 84000
80. Phat Monkeys Manufacturing 83694
81. Innscor Distribution Zimbabwe Cross Border Freight 83537
82. Streamlined Enterprises Manufacturing 82320
83. Nyika Engineering and Technical Services Manufacturing 81500
84. Sandawana Mines Manufacturing 81384
85. Eagle Bulk Mining 80400
86. Craster International Pvt Ltd Cross Border Freight 79350
87. Spillset Enterprises Manufacturing 75000
88. Longden Enterprises Mining 73819
89. Spenbridge Investments Mining 73762
90. Trackpoint Investments Cross Border Freight 73130
91. Star Class Transport Manufacturing 73113
92. Robson Tapfuma t/a Robtap Foods Cross Border Freight 72280
93. Safari Trackers Cross Border Freight 70260
94. Eastway Agritec International Tourism 70200
95. Specialised Motors Agriculture 69729
96. Tornridge Trading t/a Tornridge Trucking Cross Border Freight 67974
97. Lancashire Steel Cross Border Freight 67327
98. Cochrane Engineering Pvt Ltd Manufacturing 66861
99. Straitia Investments Manufacturing 64750
100. Apex Corporation t/a Zimcast Manufacturing 64512
101. Garden Answer Investments Manufacturing 63931
102. Houston Investments Cross Border Freight 61514
103. Afro Elephant Trading Mining 60000
104. Waterglass Products Agriculture 59550
105. Car Point Manufacturing 59400
106. Auto Mate Manufacturing 57624
107. Notraught Trading Agriculture 57456
108. PG Safety Glass Mining 57295
109. Singmont Investments t/a The Capsicum Company Manufacturing 56349
110. Cussons Minerals Agriculture 55910
111. Shangking Investments t/a Unlimited Packaging Mining 54926
112. Flair International Manufacturing 54381
113. Gestant International Transport Cross Border Freight 52333
114. New Century Hauliers t/a Brothers Distribution Network Cross Border Freight 52104
115. Broadbridge Investments Mining 50199
116. Ethadex Enterprises Agriculture 50083
117. TN Harlequin Luxaire Limited Manufacturing 49511
118. Tectrans (Pvt) Limited Manufacturing 49500
119. Preston Transport Cross Border Freight 49459
120. Aluminium Metal Industries Cross Border Freight 49204
121. Reapers Manufacturing 47625
122. Golden Horse Trading Company Manufacturing 46860
123. Nakada Carriers Cross Border Freight 46742
124. Exigency Transport Services Cross Border Freight 45164
125. Gerribran Services t/a Transerv Cross Border Freight 45016
126. Frank Collins Logistics Cross Border Freight 45000
127. Open-House Trading Trading 44100
128. See Order Investments Cross Border Freight 43927
129. Learnmore Masendu t/a Rid-Bravo Investments Manufacturing 43845
130. Dawson Enterprises Cross Border Freight 42624
131. Bandon Enterprises Manufacturing 42532
132. Hawton t/a IMF Business Services & IMF Technical Manufacturing 42400
133. Wekai Copper Mining Cross Border Freight 42000
134. Sedan Chair t/a National Fencing Mining 41456
135. Transerv Manufacturing 41424
136. Speciality Investments Cross Border Freight 41000
137. Garwe Logistics (Pvt) Limited Cross Border Freight 40732
138. Shepchiv Trucking Logistics Cross Border Freight 40110
139. Honeywood Enterprises Cross Border Freight 39759
140. W. Maungwe Timbers Manufacturing 39600
141. Conveyor Dynamics Agriculture 38789
142. Power Line Africa Zimbabwe Manufacturing 38000
143. Ritbrey Enterprises Agriculture 37600
144. Helioc Trading Mining 37274
145. Croplink Manufacturing 36641
146. Kicady Trading t/a Dalara Lounge Manufacturing 36485
147. Lotrans Manufacturing 36000
148. Adam Bede Agriculture 35240
149. Shamid Trading t/a Boffs Carpets Manufacturing 34967
150. Nagoya Minerals Mining Manufacturing 34484
151. Classic Leaf Mining 34467
152. Qudtrax Logistics Tobacco 34103
153. Moorland Services Mining 33633
154. Fuest Trading t/a Fuest Industrial Supplies Cross Border Freight 33414
155. Patfra Investments t/a Salochin Freight Cross Border Freight 33009
156. Nacrerock Enterprises Cross Border Freight 33000
157. Pritsborough Marketing Manufacturing 33000
158. Zimbinders Manufacturing 32880
159. Capital Timbers Agriculture 32752
160. Adhart Enterprises Agriculture 32641
161. Excell Dental Services Manufacturing 32609
162. Direct Conduit Trading Trading 31983
163. G.T. Tavaruva t/a Mhunga Manufacturing 31728
164. Swicha Investments t/a Lock Tile Cross Border Freight 31273
165. Croslan Investments t/a Croslan Engineering Manufacturing 30814
166. Gianfranco Trading Manufacturing 30795
167. Mopta Industrial Chemicals 30654
168. Associated Tyre and Tube Manufacturing 30056
169. Safetime Trading Manufacturing 29939
170. Tube & Pipe Industries Cross Border Freight 29288
171. Coppleridge Enterprises Manufacturing 29200
172. Wickfair Ventures Manufacturing 28748
173. D. Bunjira and Sons Commodity Broker 28727
174. Afri Safety Glass Manufacturing 28036
175. Nene Trading Manufacturing 27600
176. Cavort Ent t/a Sandoa Timbers Agriculture 27555
177. Ionela Manufacturing 27316
178. African Baskets Zimbabwe Manufacturing 26110
179. Pups Transport Cross Border Freight 26000
180. Mealgold Trading Private Limited Cross Border Freight 25960
181. Mr Bristle Mining 25893
182. Goodhope Leather Products Manufacturing 25536
183. National Printing & Packing Manufacturing 25408
184. Bruno Enterprises Manufacturing 25360
185. R A Tavares t/a Agri-Solve Cross Border Freight 25200
186. IGC Investments Agriculture 25000
187. Expect Freight Manufacturing 25000
188. Esquire Manufacturing 24730
189. Krakatoa Investments 24648
190. Sprint Engineering Cross Border Freight 24600
191. Lion Match Manufacturing 24400
192. Willow Creek Farm Manufacturing 24395
193. Smoothend Carriers Cross Border Freight 24263
194. Dermatech Enterprises Cross Border Freight 24160
195. Solarquest Manufacturing 23895
196. Hedgehold Trading t/a Manna Brands Manufacturing 23750
197. Oxpool Trading Manufacturing 23547
198. Munhuruka Transport t/a Unimodus Investments Cross Border Freight 23178
199. Mirach Trading Cross Border Freight 22950
200. Lusardi Investments Manufacturing 22689
201. Radarbridge Trading Agriculture 22497
202. Shelton Tozviitaseyi Mparutsa Agriculture 22275
203. Prentech t/a Gardensite Farm Manufacturing 22212
204. Two Keys Transport Agriculture 21986
205. Sleb Trading Cross Border Freight 21552
206. Almig Enterprises Cross Border Freight 21550
207. Afroran Spinners Cross Border Freight 21382
208. Rosvin Enterprises Manufacturing 21051
209. Circumstantial Enterprises Agriculture 21039
210. Fasi Enterprises Trading 20773
211. Tripwin Investment Trading 20110
212. L Kashaya Plant & Haulage Cross Border Freight 20000
213. Fafa Investments Cross Border Freight 19966
214. Rock Chemical Manufacturing 19890
215. Eryhomely Choices Mining 19695
216. Dellbrook Marketing Manufacturing 19660
217. Remington Gold Cross Border Freight 19650
218. Accuride Technologies t/a Accuride Transport Cross Border Freight 19518
219. Relvok Trading Cross Border Freight 19500
220. Teamshire Investments Agriculture 19269
221. Love For Africa Agriculture 19170
222. Porsche Investments Manufacturing 18999
223. Kimberworth Investments t/a Sabi Gold Mine Manufacturing 18733
224. Gramfreight Trucking (Pvt) Limited Mining 18060
225. Appletune Investments Agriculture 18038
226. Arthur Garden Engineering Manufacturing 18000
227. Manwork Transport Agriculture 17200
228. Sloanville Distributors Cross Border Freight 17023
229. Masimba Macdonald Kanyangarara Cross Border Freight 17000
230. Eagletron International Commodity Broker 16912
231. Hubert Davies & Company Limited Manufacturing 16836
232. Mutare Bottling Company Manufacturing 16802
233. Briven Enterprises Manufacturing 16650
234. Craitin Chemicals Agriculture 16600
235. Run Transport Manufacturing 16400
236. Lotus Transport Pl Cross Border Freight 16377
237. G & W Industrial Minerals Transport 16290
238. Liberty Maya Manufacturing 16108
239. Bleak Investments t/a Topwheels Car Market Manufacturing 16000
240. Tranne Hauliers Manufacturing 15930
241. Bedra Enterprises Cross Border Freight 15915
242. W. Tasiyana Enterprises t/a Bowden Fresh Produce Manufacturing 15810
243. Kassim Investments Agriculture 15688
244. Scottco Cross Border Freight 15433
245. Precision Grinders Engineers t/a Mutufu Investments Agriculture 15412
246. Discovery Incorporated t/a Manica Timbers Manufacturing 15092
247. Kynas Trading Agriculture 15050
248. Dandin Marketing Cross Border Freight 14902
249. Midlands Ferro Alloy Cross Border Freight 14800
250. Computer Certified Warehouse Mining 14707
251. Plumridge Trading 14178
252. Ordovician Investments Cross Border Freight 14154
253. Loben Transport Services Cross Border Freight 13904
254. Print Media Distribution Cross Border Freight 13600
255. Kurken Trading Manufacturing 13549
256. Techmate Engineering t/a Stall Holder Investments Manufacturing 13484
257. Lockhart-Scott Screenlitho Cross Border Freight 13430
258. Load Engineering Private Limited Manufacturing 13359
259. Windlesham Trading Manufacturing 13350
260. Costimbers Mining 13146
261. Enstom Transport Manufacturing 13136
262. Carnivore Enterprises t/a Lion Encounter Cross Border Freight 13060
263. Canon Paterson Crafts Centre Cooperative Tourism 12729
264. Fleximail Agriculture 12566
265. Goodsay Investments t/a House-Hold Brands Manufacturing 12540
266. Loweria Trading Agriculture 12467
267. Billview Investments t/a Mark Africa Freight Manufacturing 12414
268. Agromart t/a Zandflora Cross Border Freight 12296
269. Trishburn Enterprises Agriculture 12152
270. Bar Boutique t/a Multi-Dimensional Logistics Agriculture 12100
271. Brynstone Motors Manufacturing 12000
272. Vansque Investments t/a Makiman Cargo Cross Border Freight 12000
273. Jewal-K & Co Investments Cross Border Freight 11896
274. W & K Earth Movers And Plant Hire Cross Border Freight 11734
275. Rocket Electrical Cross Border Freight 11516
276. Prochem Manufacturing 11483
277. Nigel Foundries Manufacturing 11225
278. G & M Distributors Manufacturing 11200
279. Rubber and Allied Products Cross Border Freight 11159
280. Shaka Hills Farm Manufacturing 11060
281. Dongo Sawmill Agriculture 10816
282. Celramah Investments Agriculture 10800
283. Malbok Trading Manufacturing 10724
284. Stop Start Engineering Manufacturing 10406
Total $237,452,276

CATEGORY II: Illicit Financial Flows – funds externalised through payment of goods not received in Zimbabwe

# Importer Total
1 Ekusileni Medical Centre 3098793
2 Mosdek Investments Pvt Ltd 2942364
3 Fuel Cafe Trading (Pvt) Ltd 2477672
4 Planas Trading P/L 2282995
5 Bestridge Enterprises Pvt Ltd 1847024
6 Wisepux Enterprises (Pvt) Limited 1707270
7 Dawson Enterprises 1638522
8 Box Quip Investments Pvt Ltd 1496000
9 Housing Corporation Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 1463800
10 Bethel Communications 1210560
11 Hill Bed Pvt Ltd 1161151
12 Roadquip View Pvt Ltd 1100000
13 Hillbrave Investments 1094255
14 Skindat Investments P/L 1042000
15 Speedlink Cargo 1015228
16 Humble Enterprises P/L T/A Maps Dist. 1010000
17 Adherechem (Private) Limited 1002476
18 Duab International 897394
19 Go Figure Trading P/L 856000
20 Strands Collection Pvt Ltd 817000
21 Paramount Cables Pvt Ltd 815898
22 Bt Critical Power (Pvt) Limited 738620
23 Froriscent Enterprises Pvt Ltd 720000
24 Vasachi Kindy Fashions And Shoes 688748
25 Qingshan Investments Private Limited 678623
26 Eager Eagle Investments 677235
27 Smut Investments P/L 669161
28 Mendridge Enterprises Pvt Ltd 660275
29 Prolord Investments Pvt Ltd 640100
30 Fir Fern Investments Pl 634105
31 Aloxisu Investments 605925
32 Romensdale 604000
33 Africa Arise Initiative Pvt Ltd 575000
34 Sublitex P/L 567612
35 Quatsino Trading 563500
36 Neyflux Investments P/L 556000
37 Line Petroleum Private Limited 555000
38 Mong Enterprises P/L 539780
39 Palehouse Investments 517188
40 Elite Car Hire 513668
41 Tractive Power Holdings 502466
42 House Of Kerzner 490225
43 Brown International Zimbabwe 489140
44 Association Of Chinese Nationals 481000
45 Motus Holdings 473500
46 Architectural Aluminium 447533
47 Bexcelia Enterprises 432320
48 Flancost Investments Pvt Ltd 427000
49 Yikang Song T/A Nakanaka Foods 423769
50 Transfrontier Investments Pvt Ltd 414680
51 Talpan Trading Pl 413735
52 Rewstand Enterprises P/L 413043
53 Golly Trading Pvt Ltd 407938
54 Shoumei Lin T/A Newzist Trading 399000
55 Kuchiwa Shop 396950
56 Zhang Ming Guang T/A Happy Trading 387500
57 Zim China International Minerals 381050
58 Agro Troops (Pvt) Ltd 369214
59 Wakewill Enterprises P/L 367406
60 Karimba Estates Joint Venture Pvt Ltd 360432
61 Detect Investments 359997
62 Golden Trading International Holding Ltd 350000
63 Mahabir Industries & Allied Works 327653
64 Wild Beauty Investments P/L 327000
65 Likvee Investments 321025
66 Classgrove Enterprises 320000
67 Lake Lodges P/L T/A Bumi Hills Safari Lodge 313334
68 Domax Private Limited 311451
69 Solution Gates Pvt Ltd 311066
70 Kexten Trading Pvt Ltd 304730
71 Jeegore Holdings 302282
72 Petkov Investments 300000
73 Printflow (Pvt) Limited 300000
74 Romensdale Investments P/L 299600
75 Conest 286146
76 Westgarden Enterprises P/L 282855
77 Fraser Alexander Zimbabwe 281882
78 Graton Investments 278397
79 Puzey & Payne 276895
80 Manjom Investments 275968
81 Geribran Services T/A Transerv 275000
82 Fruitstone Investments 272177
83 Aitocs Motors 269023
84 Heritage House 268601
85 Larbone Trading 267000
86 Movedeal Trading P/L 266046
87 Telstone Trading (Pvt) Ltd 260161
88 Triplepay Communications 259847
89 Hilmax Engineering Pvt Ltd 259442
90 Angel Trading 257000
91 Bizzsite Investments 256800
92 Paul & Greg Investments 254000
93 Medcliff Pharma Distributors Pl 252827
94 Neon Shades Pvt Ltd 251323
95 Pathfinder (Pvt)Ltd 250000
96 Zipcode Investments 248940
97 Lintrust Investments P/L 248031
98 Drip Tech (Pvt) Limited 235373
99 Canequip (Pvt) Ltd 234348
100 Ocean Hair And Beauty 234056
101 Unifreight Africa Limited 233000
102 Intratek Zimbabwe Pvt Limited 230921
103 Curverid Tobacco 229296
104 Yan Zhili T/A Yzl Wholesalers 228032
105 Adiantar Medical Imaging Pvt Ltd 227693
106 Oralhorps Investments P/L 227315
107 Harare City Centre Adventist Church 223208
108 Eftrade Ventures Pvt Ltd 219623
109 Pioneer Hi-Bred Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 217732
110 Icenta Investments 217500
111 Downtown Petroleum 216807
112 Beautyview Investments 215390
113 Imexpotrad P/L 211012
114 Paragon Business Forms 210200
115 Systech 210000
116 Mahindrazim (Pvt) Ltd 207684
117 Falcon Foods Pvt Limited 205812
118 Bliss Horizons Manufacturing Pvt Ltd 204750
119 Rivereigh Investments (Pvt) Ltd 204044
120 Fashion Picks Enterprises 202500
121 Veineks Energy Pvt Ltd 202180
122 Sumplus Enterprises 202114
123 Environment Fund 200566
124 Refreed Commodity Brokers P/L 200060
125 Anjin Investments (Pvt) Ltd 200000
126 Ultimate Auto Solutions P/L 199739
127 Craftson Trading 199693
128 Mbada Diamonds P/L 198251
129 Bainlink Investments 196845
130 Umbrella Advisory Private Limited 195521
131 Weldmax Engineering P/L 194079
132 Lighthouse Print P/L 188575
133 Cag Tours 187400
134 Central African Forge Co (Pvt) 186409
135 Doves Funeral Assurance 185227
136 Epilite Holdings 180856
137 Intrax Enterprisesp/L 180195
138 Mayville Investments 180000
139 Suo Le Investments 180000
140 Easyman Enterprises P/L 179455
141 Traffic Solutions P/L 179022
142 Danglo Petroleum 178800
143 Nottingham Estates (Pvt.) Ltd. 178780
144 Newview International P L 176703
145 Juni Li T/A Jack Hardware 171471
146 Makanaka Investments 171000
147 Bt Office Technologies Pl 170896
148 Astro Manufacturing (Private) Ltd 170000
149 Earthworld Enterprises 170000
150 China First Metallurgical Cons 169567
151 Jinan Mining (Pvt) Ltd 169080
152 Pinchot Investments P/L 168913
153 Denver Beverages Pvt Limited 167493
154 Hwange Colliery Company Limited 166130
155 Sovox Investments Pvt Ltd 165865
156 Step In Style Garments 162568
157 Boka Tobacco Floors 161772
158 Bronfield Mine T/A Brompton Mine 160916
159 Dashville Enterprises (Pvt) Limited 160097
160 Sinapis Investments Holdings 159276
161 Rhine Sports Investments Pvt Ltd 155000
162 Finmark Holdings 154414
163 Vexcle Investments 154000
164 E Munenzwa Bus Co P/L 153634
165 Inline Corporation Limited 151074
166 Century Technology 150718
167 Woo Woo Form Investments P/L 150030
168 High Altitude Trading 150000
169 Redan Coupon (Pvt) Ltd 150000
170 Transworld Aviation Fze 150000
171 Valak Inc 150000
172 Betrk Investments 149950
173 Kezqiang Investments Private Limited 149152
174 Kentucky Estates Pl 148840
175 Summer Trac Enterprises Pvt Ltd 148212
176 V And W Engineering And Installations Pvt Ltd 147295
177 Rio Douro Construction (Pvt) Ltd 144892
178 Modygate Investments 144750
179 Phils And Pats Enterprises 144000
180 Comet Computer Systems 143995
181 Dalstar Enterprises 143700
182 Agriseeds Pvt Ltd 143604
183 Solutions For Africa 143450
184 Mutual Finance P/L 142155
185 Primero Energy Private Limited 141980
186 Bigway Investments 141559
187 Diagnostic Image Centre 140927
188 Birria Investments 140118
189 Adorable Hair Products 140000
190 Traverze Travel P/L 140000
191 Octahedron Investments Pvt Ltd 139334
192 Fleark Trading T/A Fleark Hardware 138779
193 Solahart Zimbabwe 136850
194 Seadone Investments 136580
195 Bindura Nickel Mine T/A Trojan Nickel Mine 136336
196 Phinlink Investments Pvt Ltd 136276
197 Longcheng International Trade And Commerce Pvt Ltd 135326
198 Eft Corporation 135000
199 Refreshing Sanitary Pads P/L T/A Happysky 135000
200 Maigbrow Trading P/L 134190
201 Medicure Healthcare P/L 133674
202 Dohne Construction P/L 133008
203 Zimbags 132945
204 Tweenrange Trading 131271
205 Gare Transport Private Limited 131267
206 Easy Count Battery Centre 130000
207 Plensiton Enter. P/L T/A Mega 128833
208 Tianxiang Investment P/L 128440
209 Golden Brick Enterprises Pvt Ltd 126558
210 Barbeiro Trading P/L 126000
211 Ace Agritrade Solutions T/A Agritrade Leaf Tobacco 125922
212 Dynamaster P/L 125149
213 Woodthorpe (Pvt) Ltd 125136
214 Linglow Trading Pvt Ltd 124160
215 Ryan Paul And Myles Trading 123868
216 Huatsing Investments 123460
217 B T Critical Power Pvt Ltd 123200
218 Whirlwyn Holdings Pvt Ltd 123194
219 Max Haivo Electrical 123175
220 Africom (Pvt) Ltd 123033
221 Lauberge Investments Pvt Ltd 122850
222 Mike Harris Toyota 122777
223 R Mcdiarmid & Company P/L 122712
224 Matay Kingdom Pvt Ltd 122535
225 National Blood Service Zimbabwe 121817
226 Sakio Investments Pvt Ltd 120157
227 Denbury Trading P/L 119820
228 Peppy Motors P/L 119380
229 Redberg Investments 117679
230 Melbotech Industrial Hardware 117675
231 Makebreak Trading Ltd 117600
232 Bt Engineering And Project Company Pvt Ltd 117400
233 Chimayo Investments 116777
234 Life Is Choice 116000
235 Blakefit Enterprises Pvt Ltd 115854
236 A. M. Machado Pvt Ltd 115782
237 Cladmont Investments P/L 115006
238 Siyabuselela Trading Enterprise 115000
239 Ocean General Dealers Pvt Ltd 114900
240 Bottlesford P/L T/A Mobile City 114757
241 Cropate Farming (Private) Limited 113465
242 Krismac Paint Pvt Ltd 113000
243 Eagle Italian Shoes Pvt Ltd 112899
244 Holdwise Investments 112110
245 Breastplate Services 112000
246 Expert Choice Agro 112000
247 Helcraw Elecrical Suppliers & Distributors 111574
248 Paper Co Holdings Ltd 111410
249 Mubvakacha Farm Pvt Ltd 108764
250 Starlite Investments 108687
251 Gesa Medical 108274
252 National Tested Seeds (Pvt) Lt 108145
253 Impact Agencies (Pvt) Ltd 107007
254 Nova Agro Zimbabwe P/L 105225
255 Nu-Aero Pvt Ltd T/A 104360
256 Anadolu Construction 104107
257 Altermarket Trading P/L 104000
258 Mm Burden T/A Ivanhoe Mine 103989
259 High Voltage Construction (Pvt) Ltd 102896
260 Aujan Trading As Stanley & Liv 102730
261 Simbisa Brands Limited 101905
262 Malbatech Mining 100998
263 Ying Tian Gaming 100020
264 Apple Brands Investments Pvt Ltd 100000
265 Beaurotech Investments 100000
266 Manander Foam Rubber 100000
267 Mobi Think (Pvt) Ltd 100000
268 Netone 100000
269 Nu-World Industries P/L 100000
270 Platinum Seeds Pvt Ltd 100000
271 Undertreasure Mining Consultancy 100000
272 Waxtax Private Limited 100000
273 Windmill (Pvt) Ltd 100000
274 Maize Line Investment 99800
275 Broadnet Africa Pvt Ltd 99617
276 Allied Timbers Zimbabwe 99376
277 Medfast Investments 99282
278 Chloride Zimbabwe 98998
279 Wickway Pvt Ltd T/A Chuchers Furniture 98657
280 Heroes Carriers P/L 98500
281 Pressupy Investments Private Limited 98000
282 Blue Crash Investments Pl 97800
283 Boost Africa Traders P/L 97776
284 Z Zhang T/A Zhang Electricals 97000
285 Gatbro Zimbabwe Pvt Ltd 96920
286 Jacob Bethel Corporation (Zimbabwe) Ltd – Harare 96054
287 Metallon Gold Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 95878
288 Gridlink Engineering Pvt Ltd 95694
289 Korka International Trading 95296
290 High Peak Marketing 95261
291 African Synergy Trading Pvt Ltd T/A Prestige Books 94867
292 United Grain Company 94200
293 Commingle Enterprises P/L 93740
294 Luciano Pvt Ltd 93573
295 Largedata Enterprises P/L 93372
296 Applied Weighing Scale Company 92508
297 Salivae Enterprises 92354
298 Gpm Engineering 91648
299 Diamond Drill P/L 91391
300 Cumisec Investments (Pvt) Limited 90850
301 Shatirwa Investments Pvt Ltd 90280
302 Sneydon Investments 89806
303 Bless It Up Motors 89800
304 Giran Bulk 89750
305 Cure-Chem Overseas P/L 88970
306 Uk Electrical (Pvt) Ltd 88534
307 Short Waters Trading T/A Garfunkels 88052
308 River Gauge Investments Pvt Ltd 87650
309 New Millennium Power & Heavy Equipment 87500
310 Vivon Investment P/L 87120
311 Lenash Signs Zimbabwe 87018
312 Splash Plastic 87000
313 Westmoreland Property P/L 86736
314 Badore Trading Pvt Ltd 86653
315 Bom Indusrial Suppliers 86632
316 Lean Import And Export P/L 86500
317 Rolyshade Enterprises 86496
318 Birch Furniture 86260
319 Cidcc Investments P/L 85900
320 Gec Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 85426
321 Avm Africa (Pvt) Ltd 84822
322 Goldmore Mining Investments P/L 84232
323 Sino-Zimbabwe Cement Company 84035
324 Irrigation Design & Advisory S 84000
325 Marshnet Investments T/A Speedex 83700
326 Weiqiang Manufacturing P/L 83640
327 Galham Trading 83555
328 Kynergy Logistics Pvt Ltd 83500
329 Abb (Pvt) Limited 83325
330 Dr Henn Investments (Pvt) Limited 83240
331 Mukundi Plastics 83200
332 Kerreth (Pvt) Limited 82876
333 Fairhill Farm Pvt Ld 81890
334 Ngepi Trading Pvt Ltd 81779
335 Rukova Resources 81420
336 Tripple Gate Investments 81400
337 Organic Africa Holdings Pvt Ltd 81208
338 Beaunoz (Pvt) Ltd 81200
339 Elise Gledhill High School 81000
340 Lonhro Fresh Exports 80439
341 Sanlg Motorcycles Pvt Ltd 80045
342 Dynamic Logistics Pty Ltd 79450
343 Wratree Electronics 79000
344 Sable Foods (Pvt) Ltd 78741
345 Purepart Investments 78600
346 Boltgas International 78293
347 Ralton Electricals 77706
348 Sandawana Mines (Pvt) Limited 77447
349 Sunue Ent 77399
350 Estow Investments 77219
351 Dicran Investments Pvt Ltd 76040
352 Kangcheng Investments Ltd 75943
353 Vortex 75740
354 Bavdent Investments 75338
355 Lylastar Trading Pvt Ltd 75025
356 Hawk Mining Supplies Pvt Ltd 74991
357 The House Of Books P/L 74516
358 Fsi Trading 74206
359 Cluepick Investments 74000
360 Dolcin Trading Pvt Ltd 73850
361 Ncp Distillers Pvt Limited 73652
362 Pickland 73530
363 Famous Brands Pvt Ltd 73434
364 Markfranks Haulage Pvt Limited 72890
365 Docwizy Marketing 72825
366 Turning Point Investments 72482
367 Manenberg Trading 72087
368 Clearswift Technologies Pvt Ltd 71950
369 Nanogen P/L 71355
370 China And Agricultural Technology Demonstration 71190
371 Tristrence Suppliers 70700
372 Pinegade Trading P/L T/A Medit 70561
373 New Avakash International 70180
374 Kudu Creek Farm (Pvt) Ltd 70000
375 Nashco Enterprise Pvt Ltd 70000
376 Piko Trading 70000
377 Lawberge Investments 69876
378 Midland Engineering Sales International (Africa) 69866
379 Bottlesford Trading Plc 69500
380 Dendairy 69015
381 Compmart Trading 68928
382 Mbuwayesango Starliner Transport 68730
383 Bilstream Farm Pvt Ltd 68502
384 Wadyiwa Wamira Transport Pvt Ltd 67779
385 Elephant Camp 67061
386 Tavaona Tertius Chamboko T/A Ligi Bakery Products 66600
387 Kintex Investments P/L 66500
388 Comhold Services 65747
389 Hefa Electric 65600
390 Oncerun Motors Pvt Ltd 65430
391 Quatermask Investments 65275
392 Cottontree Engineering T/A Williams Engineering 65237
393 Bricks R Us 65000
394 Zhang Qiu Li Trading 65000
395 Gm Diagnostic X-Ray Centre 64911
396 Enermax Pl 64800
397 Pari Agencies 64736
398 Wintrend Pvt Ltd T/A Windbricks 64500
399 Gold Driven Investments P/L 64400
400 Zim Forwarders 64166
401 Creative Credit P/L T/A Creative/Cellular 64020
402 Vicemode Investments Pl 63472
403 Gransharp Enterprises 63418
404 Weltrans Hauliers P/L 63400
405 Label Planet 63150
406 Lobels Bread (Pvt) Ltd 62989
407 Ringsilver Enterprises T/A News Cafe 62922
408 Bitumen Construction Services (Pvt) Ltd 62894
409 Safetime 62797
410 Multipest Services 62700
411 Tsungai Trading (Pvt) Ltd 62656
412 Big Horn Furnitures 62244
413 Ferndale Farm P/L 61788
414 Formtouch Investments Pvt Ltd 61620
415 Hriday Investments Pvt Ltd T/A M Construction 61500
416 Tripod Stand Trading 61011
417 Atlas Reality Pvt Ltd 60871
418 Henred Fruehauf Zimbabwe 60542
419 Overshadow Trading P/L 60480
420 Strawnet 60159
421 Exodus And Company Pvt Ltd 60005
422 Brightech Enterprise P/L 60000
423 Freda Rebecca Gold Mine Zimbabwe 60000
424 Megprom Trading Pvt Ltd 60000
425 Pandari Lodge 60000
426 Sibna Investments 60000
427 Tensor Systems 60000
428 Zebtech Enterprises (Pvt) Ltd 59472
429 Nyiombo Investments Zimbabwe 59149
430 Zimind Publishers 58804
431 Ovalquad Enterprises 58450
432 Datanet Technology P/L 58328
433 Conquip Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 58298
434 Unique Fashion Investments (Pvt) Ltd 58000
435 Nokal Computer Systems 57721
436 Attrange Investments Pvt Ltd 57400
437 Tradex Marketing (Pvt) Limited 57342
438 Waxy Enterprises 57075
439 Benjamin Mubaiwa Graphic Supplies 57053
440 Peynwood Enterprises 56787
441 Biscuit Manufacturers Mutare Pvt Ltd 56761
442 Elbtree Farm 56628
443 Mazymart Marketing Pvt Ltd 56600
444 Medical Tourism For Better Health In Africa 56570
445 Herberts Construction 56187
446 Neatrite Trading 56069
447 Boundary Ethicks Pvt Ltd 56000
448 Masen Engineering Pvt/Ltd 55992
449 The New Millenium 55664
450 Gas Power 55622
451 Ruschrome Mining P/L 55517
452 Windlesham Trading 55400
453 Cargo Carriers (Pvt) Ltd 55226
454 Boc Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd T/A Boc Gases Zimbabwe 55210
455 Dots Investments 55196
456 P&R Hydraulics P/L 55057
457 Mbirikudenga Investments P/L 55005
458 Wiltshire Explosives P/L 55000
459 Zimcode Enterprises (Pvt) Limited 54996
460 Zimchem Refiners Pvt Ltd 54719
461 Yafei Enterprises Pvt Ltd 54653
462 Deshnel Investments T/A Workman 54555
463 James North Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 54538
464 Westlite Investments 54500
465 Deokim Caterers (Pvt) Ltd 54200
466 Soltam Steel 53720
467 Manifest Contracting Services 53510
468 Gliding Star Enterprises 53387
469 Space Telnet Pvt Ltd 53320
470 Mine Elect Private Limited 53248
471 Plus Five Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd 53221
472 Logivate Incorporated 52800
473 Kutanga Investment Pvt Limited 52304
474 Primetech Resources 52280
475 Earthset Investments P/L 52161
476 Seed Co Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 52048
477 Vusumuzi Ngwenya Pvt Ltd 52000
478 Document Support Centre (Pvt) Ltd 51597
479 Associated Newspapers (Pvt) Ltd 51219
480 Sidella Trading Pvt Ltd 51200
481 Zimboy Shipping (Pvt) Ltd 51121
482 Brotheridge Investments 51019
483 Ascon Africa (Pvt) Ltd 50854
484 Newpeak Manufacturing (Pvt) Ltd 50413
485 Cosia Enterprises 50372
486 Bath And Tile World 50310
487 Indemnified Investments 50031
488 Zhabai Investments Pl 50010
489 Hastt Zimbabwe 50000
490 Ke Nako Investments Pvt Ltd 50000
491 Metalstone Incorporated 50000
492 Naseko Enterprise Pl T/A Ns Electrical & Hardware 50000
493 Seven Seas Trading 50000
494 Tilroy Enterprises 50000
495 Angel Bark Investments Pvt Ltd 49625
496 Medtech Medical And Scientific 49605
497 East Town Commodities T/A East Town Gases 49407
498 Sai Enterprises Private Ltd 49300
499 Medicine Chain Avenues 49003
500 Divingate Enterprises 48953
501 Midstar Investments 48950
502 Africa Aluminium And Glass 48900
503 Suraj Mining P/L 48895
504 Remekedzo Investments 48844
505 Exlone Distributors 48728
506 Oxenhall Trading 48691
507 Forthstrom Investments 48650
508 Polypackaging 48510
509 Hongji Mineral Development Pvt Limited 48508
510 Mufandaedza Transport P/L 48368
511 Makannie Investments Pvt Ltd 48320
512 Motor City Toyota 48180
513 Kunguruka Pl T/A Sleamish Mine 48000
514 Staper (Pvt) Ltd 48000
515 Panellink Manufacturing P/L 47980
516 Eastways Investments 47650
517 Polyoak Packaging (Pvt) Ltd 47190
518 Neat-Rite Trading (Pvt) Ltd 47160
519 Obride Investments P/L 47075
520 Shreya Investments T/A Bowline Furnishers (Pvt) Ltd 46986
521 Kaifeng Investments 46980
522 Kitelight Investments 46828
523 Treasure Consultants Pvt Ltd 46700
524 Damofalls Investments 46688
525 Flytserv Enterprises Pvt Ltd 46640
526 Seasons Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd 46553
527 Eleco Elevator Company Pvt Ltd 46308
528 Global Solar Pvt Ltd 46271
529 Lebena Biscuit Manufacturers P/L 46172
530 Coloursell Distributors P/L 45823
531 Chen Guoging T/A Engineering Sales 45745
532 Valor Business P/L 45686
533 L Kashaya Plant & Haulage P/L 45500
534 Elliot & Nephew Pvt Ltd 45450
535 Stratia Investments 45347
536 Airlift Engineering P/L 45334
537 P Haritatos T/A Central Bakery 45204
538 Mushangwe Estate (Pvt) Ltd 45183
539 Aam Timber Suppliers & Access 45000
540 Agrandir Enterprises (Pvt) Limited 45000
541 I And E Technical P/L 45000
542 Mayne Services (Pvt) Ltd 45000
543 National Indigenisation And Economic Empowerment Board (Nieeb) 45000
544 Coal Brick Mine 44842
545 Cavronia Investments 44815
546 Sondowa Trading Pvt Ltd 44602
547 Primtrim Enterprises 44548
548 Goal Logistics 44398
549 Quest Motors /Nissan Zimbabwe 44080
550 Tensor Construction 44053
551 Owl Feather Investment (Pvt) Ltd 43640
552 Ite Industrial Technical Equipment 43600
553 Cehub Investments Pvt Ltd 43560
554 Avitech International 43500
555 Tapvice Enterprises 43390
556 Gateway Solutions Private Limited 43352
557 Killomat Enterprises 42831
558 Pista Investments 42621
559 Chiwore Confluence Pvt Ltd 42570
560 S & M Bricks & Tiles P/L 42525
561 Carywave Enterprise 42497
562 Sungevity Pvt Ltd 42405
563 Bulilimamangwe Rural District Council T/A W Kellog Foundation 42000
564 Chipaz Promotions 42000
565 Hearthside Foods Pvt Ltd 42000
566 Khanyisile Investments Pl 42000
567 Market Map Investments P/L 41920
568 Restapedic Bedding P/L 41877
569 Tipcall Investments P/L T/A Cutting Edge 41717
570 Bertgold Investments T.A Saltrama 41550
571 Plastic Ceiling Zimbabwe 41540
572 Coporeti Support Services T/A Get Cash 41285
573 Natform Services Pl 41250
574 Hotspeck Enterprises 41150
575 K F Nel T/A Westernton Pvt Ltd 41134
576 Shelnoe Security Pvt Ltd 41032
577 Steps And Paths 41027
578 Sable Park Estates 40909
579 American Motors Private Ltd 40895
580 Commercial Sugarcane Farmers Association 40826
581 Cosmotech Pvt Ltd 40800
582 Pyramid Chemicals (Pvt) Ltd 40570
583 Scotia Auto Parts 40552
584 Upc (Pvt) Limited 40520
585 God Given Enterprises 40500
586 Romwe Farming Pvt Ltd 40421
587 J B Campbell P/L 40390
588 Sonking Resources 40224
589 Fit Footshoe Manufacturers Pvt Ltd 40200
590 Simba Ivhu Chemicals (Pvt) Ltd. T/A Sia-Afrique 40140
591 Taydine Investments T/A Southern Region Agencies 40004
592 Glooman Enterprieses Pvt Ltd 40000
593 High Attitude Trading 40000
594 Lachlade Investments 40000
595 Malbro Minerals Mining Company Private Limited 40000
596 Newlands Financial Services 40000
597 Port River P/L 40000
598 Radiation Authority Of Zimbabwe 40000
599 Realtime Technology 40000
600 Rick Count Investments 40000
601 The Chief Buyer (Private) Limited 40000
602 United Foods 40000
603 Civil Works Laboratory 39949
604 Ganalin Trading P/L T/A Food Lovers Market Marimba 39854
605 Cortman Investments 39815
606 B K Painters 39619
607 Matiza Investments Pvt Ltd 39600
608 Modern Chemicals 39580
609 Billabong Dairy (Pvt) Ltd 39483
610 The Malilangwe Conservation Trust 39276
611 Reaches Investments 39255
612 Masimba Industries Pvt Ltd T/A Masimba Holdings/Masimba Construction Zimbabwe 39216
613 Norams Trading 38927
614 Flamesteel Engineering Pvt Ltd 38905
615 National Golden Brands Pl 38724
616 Tunatemore Printers Pvt Ltd 38686
617 Cynclussy Investments P/L 38550
618 Fairbreeze Enterprises 38500
619 Carpet Kings (Pvt) Limited 38428
620 Southdown Holdings T/A Southdown Clearwater Estates 38393
621 Hammer & Tongues Pvt Ltd 38366
622 Security Mills 38305
623 Zengea P/L 38244
624 Iclik P/L 38237
625 Atupele Investments 38200
626 Clavelon Enterprises 38183
627 Dpm Agencies 38166
628 Chrysolyte Investments P/L 38000
629 New World Property Managers 37953
630 Trade Access/Distriphone 37682
631 Riverboat Trading 37516
632 Zambezi Hunters P/L 37435
633 Arustic Investments 37359
634 Gavton Investments 37329
635 Nice Time Bazaar 37242
636 Hitlink Investments 37212
637 Stelbok Enterprises Pvt Ltd 37123
638 Spinn Energy Private Limited 37120
639 Hydraulics Mechanical And Instrumentation Tech T/A Fluid And Power Technologies 36902
640 Botton Armature Winding 36826
641 Doczine Investments 36778
642 Pacific 24hr Clinic 36703
643 Delma Printers P/L 36694
644 Thalway Investments 36600
645 Bordmaster Private Limited 36448
646 Lesaffre Zimbabwe P/L 36347
647 Tonmont Trading Pvt Ltd 36279
648 Doughtec Enterprises Pl 36008
649 Link Optical Pvt Ltd 35889
650 Mathias And Mildred (Pvt) Ltd 35846
651 Usate Trading 35750
652 Craford Investments 35700
653 Kinbran Investments 35697
654 Jr Investments 35582
655 Shieldcote P/L 35468
656 Beta Bricks P/L 35464
657 Topsurge Pharmaceutical P/L 35444
658 Quodec Zimbabwe (Pvt) Limited 35367
659 Crest Poultry Group T/A Hubbard Zimbabwe 35231
660 Ernst And Young Pl 35200
661 Tractor Provider Co. P/L 35100
662 Premier Dental Clinics Pvt Ltd 35090
663 Delward Engineering P/L T/A Zeco 35000
664 Flying Club C/O Mashonaland 35000
665 Plastic And Pipe Industry Pl 34880
666 Beign Inv T/A Hydraulic Equip. 34875
667 Taymat Pvt Ltd 34825
668 Mayer And Mayer It 34619
669 Easwald Trading Pvt Ltd 34570
670 R & G Tractor Equipment 34530
671 National Manufacturing 34433
672 Renovate Africa (Private) Ltd 34421
673 Marcus Communications (Pvt) Ltd 34295
674 Serviettes Zim (Private) Limited 34204
675 Auto Trec Motor Spares 34140
676 Reclenix Investments Pvt Ltd 34027
677 Breathaway Food Caterers (Pvt) Ltd 34020
678 Interfresh (Pvt) Limited 33712
679 West End Food World 33700
680 Turnpower Investments 33540
681 Ibbotel Communications 33323
682 Same Plastics Pvt Ltd 33275
683 Power Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 33000
684 Abj Engineering 32808
685 Mhangura Farming 32672
686 Deplaat Investments T/A Agritech 32613
687 Tyson Investments 32571
688 Gravitas Medical Supplies (Private) Limited 32500
689 Agroworld Colosal Pvt Ltd 32445
690 Elite Holdings Pvt Ltd 32406
691 Zimbabwe Red Cross Society 32400
692 Tilemate Investments 32300
693 Water Treatment Chemicals 32276
694 The Health Bridge 32268
695 Tradecode Investments 32200
696 Mfs Group Pl 32141
697 Keido Pvt Ltd 32103
698 Car Shop Pvt Ltd 32000
699 S And E Investments 31909
700 J L Robinson Agencies T/A Amc 31892
701 Saturn Africa Pvt Ltd 31829
702 Gas Boys Pvt Ltd 31600
703 Appellation Enterprises 31500
704 Arcridge Enterprises 31426
705 Nyika Investments 31395
706 Talwant Trading 31391
707 Master Media P/L 31347
708 Velvet Gas Pvt Ltd 31283
709 Ridao Investments Pl 31264
710 Jvs Automation Pvt Ltd 31238
711 The Montclair Hotel Pvt Ltd 31080
712 Adamah Enterprises Pvt Ltd 31063
713 Clivialan Investments P/L 31000
714 Traillage Investments 31000
715 Pathology Centre 30942
716 Roc Systems (Pvt) Limited 30930
717 Satewave Technologies Private Limited 30885
718 Quinfair Investments 30866
719 Ridgewed Engineering 30780
720 Sinohydro 30780
721 P G Merchandising Limited 30696
722 Emulbitum Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 30668
723 Nicmart Business Solutions Pvt Ltd 30600
724 Magic Moments Enterprises Pvt Ltd 30407
725 Tech Systems 30395
726 Electro Industrial W/S 30384
727 Errand Management Pvt Ltd 30350
728 Fencraft Investments 30258
729 Northlands Resources 30227
730 Milazzo Investments P/L 30150
731 Pomello Trading 30031
732 Vanledge Investments 30008
733 Absolute Dental Services 30000
734 Akin Investments P/L 30000
735 Bica Bream Pl 30000
736 Intokozo Hardware P/L 30000
737 Naldine Trading 30000
738 Nando Enterprises 30000
739 Oasisonline P/L T/A Oasisonline Petroleum 30000
740 Tinphil Investments T/A Skyview 30000
741 Xiuyuan Mining Pvt Ltd 30000
742 The Zimbabwe Colour Run 29946
743 Jun Li T/A Jack Hardware 29700
744 Shugdaile Enterprises 29500
745 Powerdrive Engineering 29400
746 Yz Holdings Pvt Ltd 29300
747 Fermox Traders P/L 29145
748 Stelix Telecoms 29078
749 Cool Cyclone Investments Pl 29000
750 Rastal Farming 28946
751 Techost Solutions (Pvt) Ltd 28926
752 Mashonaland Gun Club 28840
753 Chicken Mambos Pvt Ltd 28809
754 Supreme Medical 28800
755 Bidvest Engineering P/L 28749
756 Greatdyke Earthmoving 28579
757 Pickmore Investments T/A Makwenda Express 28500
758 Ringfair International P/L 28490
759 Tefeltor Enterprises 28400
760 D Coetzee And Son Pvt Ltd 28200
761 Createria Private Limited 28172
762 Cag Farms 28130
763 Chemical Warehouse 28032
764 Jefron Trading (Pvt) Ltd 28007
765 Zim-Africa Mining Equipment 28003
766 Copman Investments 28000
767 Fine Times Trading Pvt (Ltd) 28000
768 Mailtop Investments 28000
769 Panacius 28000
770 Rundale Investments T/A P And R Hydraulics 28000
771 Draco Trading Pvt Limited 27900
772 G E Marillier (Pvt) Ltd 27881
773 Associated Foods Zimbabwe 27861
774 Laboratory Equipment And Consumables 27827
775 John Dennis Manufacturing Pvt Ltd 27809
776 Bensa Power Construction & Engineering 27739
777 The Three Monkeys 27669
778 Flexwood Enterprises P/L 27669
779 Postedge Private Limited 27653
780 Charlode Electronic 27639
781 Dube Forklifts Pvt Ltd 27605
782 Greenveld Investments 27550
783 Thrustview Investments 27500
784 Verocy Real Estate Private Ltd 27500
785 Isotropic Enterprises P L 27491
786 Winnerman Engineering P/L 27378
787 Restan Pvt Ltd 27301
788 Hopina Trading Pl 27282
789 Bright Pharmacies 27218
790 Paradigm Solutions Pvt Ltd 27179
791 Bevton Trading 27164
792 Oliken Engineering 27133
793 Wingtran Engineering P/L 27036
794 Power Mining Equipment Centre 27029
795 Pronet Cellular 27000
796 Strawberry Print 26926
797 J R Goddard Contracting P/L 26901
798 Mike Appel Holdings (Pvt) Ltd 26900
799 Harare Fabrics 26747
800 Plasmotech Enterprises 26677
801 Discount Tyres 26591
802 Footland Investments Pvt Ltd 26448
803 Extreme Action Cleaners 26431
804 Escort Trading T/A Mr Cruiser 26356
805 The Little Angels Trading 26331
806 Goldenglo P/L 26324
807 P L Steyn P/L 26288
808 St Luke Jemedza High School 26266
809 Megabit Pvt Ltd T/A Unique 26219
810 Hawkflight Enterprises 26203
811 Cluster Agricultural Development Services 26195
812 Sumburgh Marketing Private Limited 26165
813 Zimbabwe Spinners And Weavers Ltd 26154
814 Surface Wilmar Pvt Ltd Formerly Surface Investments P/L 26087
815 Justine Clothing 26000
816 Necon Investments (Pvt) Ltd 26000
817 Ubate Trading 26000
818 Mtpex Systems P L 25985
819 Cumii Zimbabwe 25982
820 Bold Impact T/A Success Motivation 25920
821 Deepswitch Distributors Pl 25896
822 Phoenix Consolidated Ltd T/A Phoenix Brushware Company 25795
823 Tv Sales And Home 25762
824 Nasraq Technologies P/L 25713
825 Premier Service Medical Investments (Pvt) Ltd 25702
826 Fuel Africa P/L 25677
827 Faith Medical 25573
828 Herentals College 25536
829 Gweru Provincial Hospital Td Ac 25516
830 Bolingo Enterprises Pl 25500
831 Truworths Limited 25300
832 Taffwitty Ventures Pvt Ltd 25097
833 Marist Brothers Nyanga High School 25093
834 Zuwito Valley Logistics Pvt Ltd 25080
835 Channel Corporate Pvt Ltd 25000
836 Dazebon Incorporated 25000
837 Fortunedrive Enterprises 25000
838 Hugeni Investments 25000
839 Showbyte Engineering (Pvt) Ltd 25000
840 Spread Valley Manufacturing (Pvt) Ltd 25000
841 Lingfield Christian Academy 24909
842 Pan African Mining (Pvt) Ltd 24777
843 Transbourg 24750
844 Kyanite Trading 24634
845 Rolvex Investments (Pvt) Ltd T/A Flair Lounge 24576
846 Words Of Advice Trading Pvt Ltd T/A Woodlands Farm Safaris 24569
847 Berry Tech Investments Pvt Ltd 24523
848 Kalosa Investments (Pvt) Ltd 24500
849 Majoni Trucking 24500
850 Transmedia Corporation 24307
851 White Seal Enterprises 24266
852 Folkstone Enterprises 24241
853 Rocket Shakers Investments (Pvt) Limited 24205
854 Blue Ribbon Foods Ltd 24199
855 Top Survey 24129
856 Nyatsanga Catering T/A Eland Restaurant 24080
857 Peppertree Trading 24045
858 Global Horizons 24000
859 Hiplin Trading Pvt Limited 24000
860 Sable Chemical Industries Limited 24000
861 Venok Distributors 24000
862 Farm Orphan Support Trust 23991
863 Megavex Enterprises Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 23981
864 Baltine Private Limited 23895
865 Invar Fluid Control Systems P/ 23891
866 Harlsden Meats R Pilossof 23674
867 Danron Agricultural Suppliers P/L 23598
868 Big Cool P/L 23578
869 D. Med Healthcare (Private) Limited 23503
870 Tranval Investments Pvt Ltd 23398
871 Cruscate Investments 23312
872 Growth Point Media P/L 23307
873 Coltpec Investments 23179
874 United Methodist Dental Clinic 23117
875 Dampack Enterprises 23068
876 Farrlly Trading Pvt Ltd 23056
877 Rodcroft Engineering (Pvt) Ltd 23027
878 Farooq Fabrics Pvt Ltd 23025
879 Typaned Investments (Private) Limited T/A Changu Logistics 22800
880 The Chronicle And Sunday News 22780
881 Wordcroft Investments P/L 22771
882 Medivision Wholesalers 22661
883 Interfruit P/L T/A Interfoods Manufacturing 22600
884 Wood Technology Pvt Ltd 22500
885 City Plastic Industries Ltd 22486
886 Keltfree Enterprises 22472
887 Optical Express 22449
888 Foundation College 22437
889 Hydraben Pvt Ltd 22402
890 Typetop Investments 22320
891 Ascent Link Communication Pvt Ltd 22248
892 Herstal Ind And Mining Supplie 22210
893 Polyfibron Technologies 22158
894 Prozac Enterprises 22147
895 Triplechem Investments P/L 22109
896 Sportline Graphics 22100
897 Farmcor (Pvt) Ltd 22100
898 Coolcat Enterprises (Private) Limited 22086
899 Automobile Development Company T/A Motor Parts Distributors 22050
900 Pezulu Ranches 22034
901 Colebridge Enterprises 22000
902 Mineapolis Investments Pvt Ltd 22000
903 Data Transfer Computers (Pvt) Ltd 21998
904 Mimj Enterprises P/L 21991
905 Oakbrook Investments (Pvt) Ltd 21943
906 The Biscuit Co P/L T/A Iris Biscuits 21900
907 The Biscuit Company 21900
908 Performplus 21870
909 Slanky Trading 21869
910 Treger Metal Product Manufacturers (Pvt) Ltd 21852
911 Southern Africa Chemical Distributors (Pvt) Ltd 21846
912 Thomstech Marketing Services (Private) Limited 21775
913 Bedra Enterprises (Pvt) Limited 21744
914 Aqua Feeds 21708
915 Jeisa Enterprises (Pvt) Ltd 21700
916 Munchville Investments T/A Bernstein Clothing 21700
917 Wamer Investments Pvt Ltd 21662
918 United Milling Co P/L 21620
919 Forthport Enterprises 21600
920 Adlecraft Investments 21579
921 Golden Prince Pvt Ltd 21500
922 Motec Heavy Machinery 21500
923 Wedge Engineering P/L 21497
924 Global Hardware 21420
925 Springvest Enterprises Pvt Ltd 21416
926 Truck And Allied Services 21233
927 Manica Optical Centre Pl 21220
928 Raney Trading Pvt Ltd 21200
929 Valleyridge Investments 21186
930 Advertising Industries P/L 21126
931 Gb Central African Distribution 21102
932 Tuff Industries P/L 21059
933 Imdaad Trading 21017
934 Labridge Enterprises 20973
935 Kabheki And Sawaya Pvt Ltd 20920
936 Bora Manzi Drilling (Pvt) Limited 20913
937 Gillfun Steel Enterprises (Pvt) Ltd T/A Gillfun Steel 20907
938 Caroline Garments 20906
939 Innscor Africa Bread Company 20829
940 Cell Services 20823
941 The Heritage School 20815
942 Innscor Distribution Ltd 20807
943 Mayelane Tours Pvt Ltd 20800
944 Myriad Development P/L 20704
945 Value Chain Trading Pvt Ltd 20685
946 Knowstics Academy 20640
947 Cee-Kay Africa 20560
948 Wagonland Enterprises 20547
949 Serepta Investments 20524
950 Leafco Tobacco Pvt Ltd 20480
951 Vision Entertainment P/L 20457
952 X Sea Imports & Exports P/L T/A Tech Africa 20419
953 Liquid Control Corporation 20390
954 Tulipan Investments (Pvt)Limited 20385
955 Die & Pressure Castings 20340
956 Destiny Electronics 20292
957 Redfence Pvt Ltd 20276
958 Conduit Investments Pvt Ltd 20250
959 Business Images Solutions 20238
960 Mukonitronics P/L 20095
961 Copyman 20089
962 Newcozim (Pvt) Limited 20062
963 Benwick Distributors (Pvt) Limited 20000
964 Chordiant Enterprises 20000
965 Monitor Enterprises T/A Jm Construction 20000
966 Oberlin Marketing 20000
967 Outbay Enterprises P/L 20000
968 Polylife Trading Pvt Ltd 20000
969 Post Corp Investments P/L 20000
970 Triangle Fastenery 20000
971 Ant Plant Investments Pvt Ltd 19990
972 Gombola Pvt Ltd 19987
973 Aplegate Technologies 19950
974 George Osmand Griffiths 19825
975 Wehanyanya Services Pvt Ltd 19800
976 Zimplats Timber Holdings 19744
977 Classycon Investments (Pty) Limited 19690
978 Zimbabwe Construction And Development Company 19683
979 Zhong An Enterprises P/L 19671
980 Golden Knot Legal Aid Society 19671
981 Kanlink Haulage 19643
982 Broadlands Dental Pvt Ltd 19613
983 Gmt Industrial Agri-Carep/L 19518
984 Basepark Investments Pl 19310
985 Normal Lane Logistics 19300
986 Isuzim 19229
987 Medsure Healthcare P/L 19208
988 Kenal International (Pvt) Limited 19132
989 Hutglen Pvt Ltd 19000
990 Zhang Mozhu T/A Welcome Trading 19000
991 Dosseton Agriculture 18900
992 Skies Logistics Pvt Ltd 18830
993 Revival Technologies Pvt Ltd 18815
994 Cross Country Containers 18797
995 Sador Trading P/L 18751
996 Quallanz Enterprises 18696
997 Googly Trading 18658
998 Medical Investments Limited T/A Avenues Clinic 18620
999 Crowne Plaza Monomotapa 18569
1000 Tornridge Trading 18490
1001 Beiqi Zimbabwe Pvt (Ltd) 18440
1002 One Link Golf 18426
1003 Redsun Services 18304
1004 Caerus P/L 18294
1005 Sterile Systems Hygienic Services 18287
1006 Plumtree Bakery 18284
1007 Wheeler Dealers Car Sales 18209
1008 Elmax Tyre And Parts Distributors Pvt Ltd 18202
1009 African Sun Zimbabwe P/L T/A Crown Plaza Monomotapa 18167
1010 Tsanga Flora 18134
1011 Sibastion Investments 18125
1012 Gelcole Logistics Pvt Ltd 18100
1013 Chillinden Enterprises 18076
1014 Fleischer Zimbabwe 18006
1015 Decisions Trading Company (Pvt) Ltd 18002
1016 Dmangoma Distributors 18000
1017 Green Apple Procurement Solutions 18000
1018 Kenmac Motors 18000
1019 Miserble Inv T/A Global Contractors And Global Hardware 18000
1020 The Base Amusement 17965
1021 Iboard Africa Pvt Ltd 17915
1022 Landos Farm Private Limited 17909
1023 Nyamavhuvhu Energy Pvt Ltd 17903
1024 Designer Profile Marketing 17900
1025 Principle Truck Sales Pvt Ltd 17883
1026 Agrifoods (Pvt) Ltd 17880
1027 Missing Link Pvt Ltd 17860
1028 Fintz Trading Corporation 17860
1029 Intercane Enterprises 17838
1030 Hoaxy Investments 17784
1031 Nyaudza Farm P/L 17763
1032 Francojet Incorporation T/A Chlosteel Hardware 17682
1033 Dariro Premium Services (Pvt) Ltd T/A Shelter Proaudio 17507
1034 Frantan Investments 17502
1035 Teeston Engeering T/A/ Product 17500
1036 Baxotype Pvt Ltd Trading As Syntek Global Zimbabwe 17480
1037 The Canivore (Pvt) Limited T/A The Rainforest Restuarant 17473
1038 Prosperity Moment Trading Private Limited 17400
1039 Elecare Pharmaceuticals 17380
1040 Centra (Pvt) Ltd 17331
1041 Best Comforts 17300
1042 Muller And Phipps (Pvt) Ltd 17280
1043 Bullionvest Corporation (Pvt) Ltd T/A Harvard Corporation 17279
1044 Torre Zimbabwe P/L 17265
1045 Carousel Private Limited 17263
1046 Milkzim P/L 17214
1047 Etran Enterprises 17164
1048 B And T Mining Supplies 17033
1049 Impact Solar Systems 17024
1050 Sunway City Zimbabbwe 17016
1051 Cropchem Zimbabwe Pvt Ltd 17000
1052 Jing Mining Pvt Ltd 17000
1053 The Midlands Private Hospital 17000
1054 Townwise Entr 17000
1055 Oncomed Pharmaceuticals (Private) Limited 16999
1056 Pactrauss Trading 16994
1057 Fastnet Systems (Pvt) Ltd 16932
1058 Setsail Equipment (Pvt) Ltd 16854
1059 Streford Investments 16851
1060 Digital Age 16850
1061 Mc Meats (Private)Ltd 16845
1062 Believers Kingdom Light Ministries 16830
1063 Skywell Zimbabwe P/L 16824
1064 Golden Bak Pvt Ltd 16818
1065 Brooklyn Bright Jobbing Services 16800
1066 Gain Cash And Carry Pvt Ltd 16732
1067 Pharmanova P/L 16669
1068 Zelmar Trading 16640
1069 Valheights Enterprises Pvtl Td 16585
1070 The Redeemed House Of God 16567
1071 Quest Motor Corporation 16517
1072 Everychem Pvt Ltd 16410
1073 Landmark Mining Pvt Ltd 16322
1074 Martman Investments T/A Akar Farm 16220
1075 Qupol Trading Pvt Ltd 16167
1076 Double Peak Zimbabwe Pvt Ltd 16152
1077 Jc Rays Private Limited 16100
1078 Cyclone Medicals Pvt Ltd 16078
1079 Royal Windscreens And Springs 16004
1080 Coretalk Zimbabwe 16000
1081 Kanda Mushonga (Pvt) Ltd 16000
1082 Mega Style Private Limited 16000
1083 Vyas Wholesalers (Pvt) Ltd 16000
1084 W & W Ventures P/L 16000
1085 Capolton Investments T/A Edgetech Solutions 15992
1086 Display Media 15984
1087 Yellow Corn Trading 15970
1088 Motira Private Limited 15965
1089 Tawford Enterprises 15922
1090 Twenty First Century Building Contractors Pvt Ltd 15913
1091 Flinlon Trading P/L T/A Ats 15903
1092 Yuanhang Corporation 15900
1093 Roshenfic Investments P/L 15800
1094 Range Groove Sales Pvt Ltd 15790
1095 Three Point Industries Pvt Ltd 15726
1096 Hamba Kahle Trucking 15714
1097 National Data Services 15600
1098 Uboline Trading T/A Vita Nova 15567
1099 Gateway Construction Pvt Ltd 15557
1100 Glynns Bolts 15541
1101 Fill Up Fuels Pvt Ltd 15521
1102 Allwear (Private) Limited 15500
1103 Poweron Solar 15462
1104 Avenues Investments & Properties Pvt Ltd 15448
1105 Medicliff Pharma Distributors P/L 15414
1106 Barworth Enterprises Private Limited 15400
1107 Edron Enterprises 15390
1108 Portriver Investments 15385
1109 Competitive Brand Shapers Pvt Ltd 15368
1110 Macro Auto Mart Pvt Ltd 15319
1111 Transpicio Enterprises Pvt Ltd 15314
1112 Ascoworth Trading 15300
1113 William Scott Pvt Ltd 15266
1114 Beat Mobile 15240
1115 Baloon Flight Trading Pvt Ltd 15207
1116 Genesis Energy Pvt Ltd 15200
1117 Brookridge Commodity Brokers (Pvt) Limited 15152
1118 Kencor Management Services 15150
1119 Ocean Cargo Express 15101
1120 Rudel Systems 15094
1121 Midlands Metals 15043
1122 Flora Group Zimbabwe P/L 15010
1123 Brightfull Investments 15000
1124 Damvech Trading T/A Htk Driving School 15000
1125 Dayada Supplies 15000
1126 Easycount Investments 15000
1127 Entire Electronics 15000
1128 Glamorous Diva Collection 15000
1129 Hollister Investment 15000
1130 Kadion Hardware Pvt Ltd 15000
1131 Madziro Commuters 15000
1132 Pema Investments (Pvt) Ltd 15000
1133 Print Africa Pvt Ltd 15000
1134 Weipton Investments (Pvt) Ltd 15000
1135 Abmerak Investments Pvt (Ltd) 14985
1136 Grain Connect Pvt Ltd 14980
1137 Chavirira Pvt Ltd 14980
1138 Columbus Mckkinon 14965
1139 Lab Assist Zimbabwe 14885
1140 Rent A Container Pvt Ltd 14850
1141 Pown Engineering 14811
1142 Leabridge Technologies 14734
1143 Uppervale College 14730
1144 Landpro Pvt Ltd 14628
1145 Girjac Services (Pvt) Ltd 14614
1146 Willdave Laboratories Pvt Ltd 14579
1147 Machine Electrical Distributors 14540
1148 Life Sciences Laboratories 14506
1149 Clotreg Investments Pvt Ltd 14500
1150 Mushandi Holdings Pvt Ltd 14460
1151 Nations Choice Biscuits Zimbabwe 14400
1152 Solbat Ent 14368
1153 Alloys Trading 14306
1154 Tanith Trading P/L 14304
1155 Jwm Distributors 14300
1156 Valleybridge Trading Pvt Ltd 14295
1157 Renewable Bio Energy Private Limited 14280
1158 Attornment Agencies 14250
1159 Nimble Invest Ta Rocksafe Mining 14220
1160 African Institute Of Biomedical Science And Technology 14210
1161 Foodex P/L 14209
1162 Apollo Styles P/L 14205
1163 Gumford Automotive Pvt Ltd 14200
1164 Tiran Transport (Pvt) Ltd 14196
1165 Premier Knitting Company 14164
1166 Privan Enterprises 14031
1167 Grapnote Steel Pvt Ltd 14000
1168 Joma Trading Co 14000
1169 Pnet Logistics Pbc T/A Mr Smart Mr Timber 14000
1170 Scantime Investments (Private) Ltd T/A Tnt 14000
1171 Thigtect Enterprise P/L 14000
1172 Queling Enterprises 13979
1173 Mega Home Centre (Pvt) Limited 13965
1174 Festive Eggs Pvt Ltd 13950
1175 Gondra Supplies P/L 13946
1176 Nelpa Holdings 13944
1177 Phm Diagnostic T/A Diagnostic Laboratory Suppliers 13943
1178 Mac Solutions (Pvt) Ltd 13933
1179 Kadoma Magnesite P/L 13876
1180 Lexline Garden Ventures (Pvt) Ltd T/A Lexliner Logistics 13838
1181 High Class Services 13800
1182 Mimishac Investments 13792
1183 Q & A Engineering P/L 13790
1184 Mhuri Yedu Logistics 13750
1185 Pharmacist Council 13744
1186 Brushstrokes (Pvt) Ltd 13728
1187 Commodity Procurement Agencies 13699
1188 Promobile (Pvt) Ltd 13649
1189 Debloquer Investments 13615
1190 Concept Car Rental And Tours Pvt Ltd 13600
1191 Premier Tobacco 13580
1192 Blagefields Marketing Pvt Ltd 13563
1193 Hippo Creek Lodge 13534
1194 Vital Computers Private Limited 13528
1195 National Generics T/A Greenwood Wholesalers 13505
1196 Nati Agric Private Limited 13500
1197 Manyame Milling Company Pvt Ltd 13494
1198 Paroch Investments Pvt Ltd 13493
1199 Muller Brothers 13475
1200 Morevest Investments Pvt Ltd 13473
1201 East Zimbabwe Conference Sda 13408
1202 Formpac Pl 13350
1203 Sacred Ventures Pvt Ltd 13286
1204 Ch Naake P/L 13285
1205 Hurudza Zimbabwe Pvt Ltd 13280
1206 Lito Electrical 13260
1207 Litecristal Zimbabwe 13224
1208 Semimodetech Pvt Ltd 13200
1209 S.R. Harrison P/L 13117
1210 Flexible Electrical Supplies 13102
1211 Brakes Infinity 13080
1212 Adhesive Products Manufacturers 13077
1213 Ultimate Spares Pvt Ltd T/A Ul 13053
1214 Sable Press P/L 13027
1215 Fimbriate Trading Pvt Ltd 13018
1216 Kaite Initiative P/L 13014
1217 Bethzahav Pvt Ltd Ltd 13000
1218 Chatrpril Enterprises P/L 13000
1219 Holdfirm Trading 13000
1220 Office Kings Pvt Ltd 13000
1221 Westend Radiology P/L 13000
1222 J.W Aluminium Industries 12975
1223 Dalkeith Engineering 12950
1224 Sciepharm Healthcare P/L 12946
1225 Wedrill Investments (Private) Limited 12870
1226 Monrue Graphics Pvt Ltd 12827
1227 Obrim Petroleum 12800
1228 Skynsel Supplies Pvt Ltd 12800
1229 Udine Products Private Limited 12800
1230 Bayonet Agencies (Pvt) Ltd T/A Stationery And Gift Shop 12760
1231 Capital Eezi Foods P/L 12690
1232 Automobile Association Of Zimbabwe 12638
1233 Blinds Express (Private) Limited 12616
1234 Mtilikwe Financial Services 12577
1235 Oblique Business Solutions 12570
1236 Makandi Estates Pvt Ltd 12521
1237 Lobster Industrial Air 12518
1238 Save Centre 12505
1239 Builders Depot 12500
1240 Enhanced Point Of Sale Systems 12494
1241 Matuel Forklift And Auto Services 12474
1242 Fencing King 12471
1243 Estramma Investments T/A Express Cargo 12460
1244 R Vaswani Manufacturing P/L 12448
1245 Take And Tile Private Limited 12426
1246 Lazymory Investments 12400
1247 Original Technology P/L 12363
1248 Seke Enterprises 12347
1249 Mospuz Engineering 12315
1250 Medmobile 12280
1251 Cavielle Marketing (Pvt) Limited 12248
1252 Mistal Enterprises Private Limited 12200
1253 Zimbabwe Rugby Union 12196
1254 Peelory Investments 12193
1255 Yupa Private Ltd 12182
1256 Fairstone Investments Pvt Ltd 12167
1257 Braford Investments 12165
1258 Viller Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd 12150
1259 Cannily Pvt Ltd 12139
1260 Smc Limited 12085
1261 Business Solutions 12040
1262 Cresta Hospitality 12023
1263 Adzam Transport Services Pvt Ltd 12000
1264 Brisbait Pvt Ltd 12000
1265 Chegutu Farms And Farm Products 12000
1266 Desflash Investments P/L 12000
1267 Giftone Enterprises 12000
1268 Kamatech Projects 12000
1269 Meltset Trading P/L 12000
1270 Right Pot Investments 12000
1271 Shadhro Enterprises 12000
1272 Unique Travel Company Pvt Ltd 12000
1273 Chavirira Pvt Ltdt/A Hydraulic Equipment 11974
1274 Catelia Trading T/A Catt Mining And Engineering 11902
1275 Least Supplies (Pvt) Ltd 11900
1276 Moviline Trading Private Limited 11900
1277 Varscert Investments 11900
1278 Antrapac Engineering Pvt Ltd 11890
1279 Cabitate Investments P/L 11886
1280 Conpad Investments 11841
1281 Patricole Investments 11835
1282 Brown Engineering (Pvt) Ltd 11810
1283 Gas Reticulation Networks (Pvt) Ltd 11800
1284 Forichi Enterprises (Pvt) Ltd 11705
1285 Alarm & Fire Solutions Zimbabwe (Pvt) Ltd 11704
1286 Cotrima 11700
1287 Plystro Medical 11648
1288 Sonder Seals And Bearings P L 11638
1289 Top Products Investments Pvt Ltd 11636
1290 Volsec Security Pvt Ltd 11631
1291 Dash Global Papers (Pvt) Ltd 11624
1292 Mirobs Investments P/L 11624
1293 Esani Pvt Ltd 11623
1294 Twin Trade Audio Visual Privat 11618
1295 Aviation Ground Services 11614
1296 Gold Saif T/A Penhalonga Energy 11610
1297 Bless Guide Enterprises Pvt Ltd 11600
1298 Reliant Computers P/L 11592
1299 Kudakwashe Primary School Ssf 11589
1300 G Fox Supplies Pvt Ltd 11508
1301 Embroidery Techniks 11500
1302 Power Line Africa Zimbabwe 11500
1303 Berkan Fellmann Enterprises 11498
1304 Petmaz Mining 11487
1305 Milmut Logistics Pvt Ltd 11480
1306 Bold Ideas 11477
1307 Magkwe Investments 11458
1308 Mopgive Distributors P/L 11435
1309 Family Of God Church 11410
1310 Anf Africa Bridge Fund P/L 11400
1311 Crantech Investments 11400
1312 Safety Auto Ltd 11373
1313 Matabeleland Clothing Mnfrs 11350
1314 Aluminium Design And Works P/L 11320
1315 Packspecialists 11300
1316 Steward Health 11297
1317 Earthern Fire (Pvt) Ltd 11294
1318 Fridgebitz (Pvt) Ltd T/A The Appliance Warehouse 11269
1319 Makeh Enterprises P/L. 11248
1320 Charoserve Investments T/A The Cellar 11241
1321 Marondera Christian Schools 11235
1322 Peak Trading Pvt Ltd 11234
1323 Zaoga Multi Projects 11229
1324 Classic Super Foods 11200
1325 Security Communications 11123
1326 Mindover Trading Pvt Ltd 11100
1327 Shoepetrol 11094
1328 Medirite Distribution 11080
1329 Original Tech. P/L 11060
1330 Mantray Investments 11056
1331 Sinegrade Investments 11050
1332 Eastip Poultry Abattor 11021
1333 Tanraw Trading 11010
1334 Pineland Technology 11000
1335 Commercial Refrigeration 10967
1336 Featherbrush Pvt Ltd 10954
1337 Renamooba Investments (Pvt) Ltd 10954
1338 Samon Investments T/A Seven Seas 10920
1339 Grossmark Pvt Ltd 10907
1340 Bantex Global P/L 10893
1341 First Brands Zimbabwe P/L 10840
1342 Sams Truck Locators 10800
1343 Smacnot Investments 10800
1344 Cm Timveous 10768
1345 Ariston Management Services 10754
1346 Alternative Investments P/L 10735
1347 Mars Zimbabwe 10726
1348 Dumbarimwe Transport 10725
1349 Sunny Isles Private Limited 10725
1350 Just Hardware 10705
1351 Farmford Enterprises 10700
1352 Zimbabwe Pharmaceuticals 10698
1353 Archidiocese Of Harare 10693
1354 Machiareer Investments 10669
1355 The Victoria Falls Hotel 10657
1356 National Blankets 10552
1357 Swiss Motors Trucks (Private) Ltd 10519
1358 Axis Solutions 10516
1359 Calemond Investments 10509
1360 Denjey Enterprises 10500
1361 Mlambo Trucking And Tours 10500
1362 Progene Seeds 10500
1363 Weto Transport 10500
1364 Weph Commercial Agencies P/L 10485
1365 Advantage Air Pvt Limited 10476
1366 Thermacool P/L 10404
1367 Tryex Enterprises 10348
1368 Kadram Boer Goat Farm Pvt Ltd 10325
1369 Paarlweb Investments 10305
1370 Tee Dawsons Embroidery Pvt Ltd 10300
1371 Pro-Motor Spares Pvt Ltd 10299
1372 Lotsgrain (Pvt) Limited 10297
1373 Totheburn Trading 10262
1374 Rubtech Machinery And Spares Pvt Ltd 10221
1375 The Battery Centre (Pvt) Ltd 10200
1376 Gooseneck Enterprises T/A Tubestone 10173
1377 Aromate Pvt Ltd 10160
1378 Twenty Third Century Systems 10154
1379 Jerco Chemicals P/L 10129
1380 Effort Farming P/L 10125
1381 Davecon Motors 10100
1382 Machaya And Associates 10093
1383 Healthyard Enterprises 10055
1384 Pig Industry Board. 10032
1385 Automation Technologies 10020
1386 Mineral Link P/L 10014
1387 Gratric Trading Pvt Ltd 10007
1388 Bilihood Investments P/L 10000
1389 Capital Brake Pl (District 4151) 10000
1390 Cfi Holdings 10000
1391 Charthigh Investments 10000
1392 Clearwaters Estates (Pvt) Ltd T/A Premier Milling 10000
1393 Fabco P/L T/A Fabs Home Centre 10000
1394 Franc-Leon Enterprises Pvt (Ltd) T/A Everyday Plastics 10000
1395 Intsasales Pvt Ltd 10000
1396 J C Motors 10000
1397 Koeman Investments Pvt Ltd 10000
1398 Pinegowrie Investments Pvt Ltd 10000
1399 Samuel Sithole T/A Samboy Motors 10000
1400 Shepchiv Trucking Logistics T/A Silk Tree Investments 10000
1401 Tenersdale Investments P/L 10000
1402 Tonnege Forklift 10000
1403 Worldgrow Enteprises 10000
Total 124846957

CATEGORY III: Illicit Financial Flows – Funds externalised to foreign banks in cash or under spurious transactions

  ACCOUNT NAME TOTAL AMOUNT DEPOSITED DESTINATION
US$ Other Currencies
1 Ryan Joseph 331,700 Botswana
2 Farid Shahadat 1,197,080 Botswana
3 Delny Ashley Davies ZAR500 000 Botswana
4 Delny Ashley Davies €465 275.00 Botswana
5 Delny Ashley Davies 5,916,926 Botswana
6 The Big Secrete 997,410 Botswana
7 Jason Neville Leanders 977,000 Botswana
8 Edward Nyevera 500,000 Botswana
9 Agrippa Bopela Masiyakurima 40,000 Botswana
10 Jinan Mining 332,980,000 Botswana/China
11 Jean Gordon 138,321 USA/UK
12 Paul Da Silva 138,321 UAS/UK
13 John Patrick Rooney 950,000 Isle of Man
14 Derek Harry Kitchen 565,000 South Africa
15 Combined Storage Services/ Mr Richard Brian Pearl 10,500,000 Mauritius
16 City Parking 65,000 Ghana
17 Peter and Tanja Morgensen 300,000 Denmark/Mozambique
18 Agri Sweet Investments 33,000,000 Pakistan/South Africa
19 Emmanuel Nzokira 182,927 Ghana
20 Ellie Fintz 200,000 Switzerland
21 Elias Musakwa 9,000,000 Portugal
22 Rosevin Enterprises 230,000 Botswana
23 Luka Fabris and Spartan Security 1,028,048 African Gold Refinery, Uganda
24 Metallon Gold 25,000,000 BWP13 000 000 Botswana
25 Jinding Investments 1,000,000 China
26 Xiangong Xu 681,600 China
27 Gen June 187,000 China
28 Shen Dequan 390,000 China
29 Shuping Li 962,000 China
30 Shengzhi Lei 1,216,000 China
31 Xun Zhang 816,000 China
32 Yifan Yang 356,000 China
33 Lina Zha 470,500 China
34 Kungong Zhu 150,000 China
35 Su Yuan Qi 50,000 China
36 Cabin Liu 11,980 China
37 Qinggoing Zhaig 12,000 China
38 He Nan Eng 110,000 China
39 Cooltake Pvt Ltd 137,000 China
40 Hia Hongyan 12,000 China
41 Zhang Mozhu Trading 150,000 China
42 Xiang Wen Xu 694,246 China
43 Kungong Zhu 150,000 China
44 Hu Yan 447,500 China
45 Lina Zha 231,000 China
46 Costham Trading 300,000 China
47 Song Anping 300,000 China
48 Pinchot Investments 130,000 China
49 Planners Trading 200,000 China
50 Foodking 240,000 China
51 Yang Hardware 200,000 China
52 Colclare Investments 138,321 China
53 Triangle Tyres 500,000 China
54 Zhili Yan 175,500 China
55 Shifei Cheng 250,000 China
56 Cheuchi Investments 125,000 China
57 Chenglong Jiang 184,905 China
58 Hong Huang 235,000 China
59 Tarryal Investments 90,000 China
60 Glamorous Diva Collection 250,000 China
61 RHB Import and Export 150,000 China
62 China Machinery Company 100,000 China
63 Fu Lei Investments 200,000 China
64 Silvertown Investments 126,000 China
65 Supertrend Enterprises 100,000 U.K
66 Vilosa Enterprises Pvt Ltd 250,000 China
67 Luo Tonghe 12,926 China
68 Bing Cai 45,000 China
69 Neltech Investments 150,000 China
70 Cheng PO- 199,975 China
71 Jianyong Yang 148,575 China
72 Golden Beams Development Private Limited 73,000 Hong Kong
73 Wang Xue Cheng 115,000 China
74 Jian Zhu 300,000 China
75 Safetime Investments 221,056 China
76 Talpan Investments 220,700 China
77 Fir-Fern Investments (Pvt) Ltd 210,580 China
78 Intokozo Hardware (Pvt)Ltd 266,100 China
79 Mazoe Bricks 100,000 China
80 Timsite Investments 120,000 China
81 Green World Zimbabwe 161,204 China
82 Jun Liu 97,250 China
83 Supertrend Enterprises 150,000 China
84 China Dalian International 60,000 China
85 Xiaojun Liu 32,000 China
86 Costpull Investments 260,000 China
87 Zhang Shijing 42,000 China
88 Hui Sheng 20,000 China
89 Xin Fengli 15,200 China
90 Znifeng Min 9,800 China
91 Three Sixty Five-c 58,380 China
92 Liang Yang 20,000 China
93 Deplaat Investments 37,125 China
94 Lou Hong Qiang 59,800 China
95 Changjin Xu 10,000 China
96 Zhaobao Ding 10,000 China
97 Yan Yu 10,000 China
98 Ronghua Yang 9,850 China
99 Fei Li 9,000 China
100 China Machinery and Equip 150,000 China
101 Lipa Foam PVT 83,928 China
102 AE Electrical 212,341 China
103 China Jiangsu Int Economic 290,995 China
104 Go Figure Trading 269,500 China
105 China Africa Cotton 280,000 China
106 Jin Nan Corporation 300,000 China
107 Tan Gao 50,000 China
108 Sethy Investments 42,000 China
109 Shenning 52,000 China
110 Yiquin Liu 12,000 China
111 Shan Faming 10,100 China
112 Jiafeng Li 6,061 China
113 Jinwei Lu 5,000 China
114 Zheng Zuoling 20,000 China
115 Zhang Hua Bin 8,000 China
116 Ma Jun 9,000 China
117 Wang Hongfang 8,700 China
118 Yuling Cong 5,000 China
119 Yong Qiang Guo 31,000 China
120 Li Zhang 20,000 China
121 Ebrahim Bahadur 28,000 Unknown
122 Ashlin Fey Rutherford 27,975 Unknown
123 Samuel Nwokike 136,210 China
124 Ahmed Riaz 100,000 India
125 Ionfree Enterprises 288,310 China
126 Presence Taruwinga 25,500
127 Transverv 89,169 South Africa
128 Nalini Patel 201,080 USA
129 Mohamed Muzahib Haniffa 16,000
130 Kenneth Latimer Scott 210,000 South Africa
131 Lawrence Amachi 37,000 China
132 Innocent Mufandaedza 80,500
133 Nikunja Trading (PVT) Ltd 772,839 China
134 Naison Baulen 3,729,542 China
135 Patrick Nyariri 210,856 South Africa
136 Signmar Pvt Ltd 162,000 Jersey
137 Nick Mincione 51,000 Mozambique
138 Michael Vincent Attala 264,000 Monaco, France
139 Kugel Pvt Ltd 300,000 UK
140 Miles Vukman 250,000 UK
141 Wilvacky Investments 672,956 Hong Kong
142 Kauffman Properties 102,468 UK
143 Combined Storage Services 10,500,000 Mauritius
144 Leaders Electric 87,700 USA
145 JJ Brooke 608,217 Switzerland
146 Yeuhong Li 100,000 China
147 Horizon Ivato Zimbabwe 227,273 South Africa
148 Xin Ju Wangu 114,500 China
149 Quili Zhang 114,500 China
150 Tianyang Zhang 20,000 China
151 Cai Minxing 45,500 China
152 Xu Jian 250,000 China
153 Floriscent Enterprises 460,000 China
154 Gatecount Enterprises 85,620 China
155 Guo Qing Chen 10,000 China
156 Lei Zhang 21,500 China
157 Guan Weiye 20,000 China
US$ Value 462,257,646
Add US$ equivalent of Other Currencies 1,946,525
Total Funds under Category 464,204,171

The post UPDATED: President Emmerson Mnangagwa’s List Of Looters And Externalizers Is Out appeared first on Techzim.


Source link

About admin2

Check Also

UPDATED: President Emmerson Mnangagwa’s List Of Looters And Externalizers Is Out

Your Browser Do not Support Iframe UPDATE: When we first published this list, it had …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *